2018-19 NJCAA Region XIV Softball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
January
Fri. 25 Northwest Florida State College   Galveston College   9:00 AM
  Galveston, TX @ Galveston College Invitational
  Chipola College 0 Navarro College 0 9:00 AM
  @ Galveston, Texas
  Blinn College   Lake Land College   11:00 AM
  2019 Galveston College Invitational @ Galveston, TX
  San Jacinto College-South   University of Houston - Victoria   11:00 AM
  Galveston Tournament @ Galveston, TX
  Snead State Community College   Alvin Community College   11:00 AM
  @ Galveston, Texas
  Chipola College   Galveston College   1:00 PM
  @ Neutral Site
  San Jacinto College-South   Snead State Community College   3:00 PM
  Galveston Tournament @ Galveston, TX
  University of Houston-Victoria   Blinn College   3:00 PM
  2019 Galveston College Invitational @ Galveston, TX
Sat. 26 Blinn College   Snead State Community College   9:00 AM
  2019 Galveston College Invitational @ Galveston, TX
  San Jacinto College-South   Louisiana State University Eunice   9:00 AM
  Galveston Tournament @ Galveston, TX
  Northwest Florida State College   Alvin Community College   9:00 AM
  Galveston, TX @ Galveston College Invitational
  Texas Lutheran University   Coastal Bend College   10:00 AM
  El Paso Community College   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   10:00 AM
  Coastal Bend College Tournament @ Beeville, Texas
  Snead State Community College   Navarro College   11:00 AM
  @ Galveston, Texas
  University of Houston - Victoria   Galveston College   11:00 AM
  @ Neutral Site
  Cisco College   Angelina College   12:00 PM
  @ Coastal Bend Classic
  Bossier Parish Community College   Coastal Bend College   12:00 PM
  San Jacinto College-South   Northwest Florida State College   1:00 PM
  Galveston, TX @ Galveston College Invitational
  Louisiana State University Eunice   Blinn College   1:00 PM
  2019 Galveston College Invitational @ Galveston, TX
  Chipola College   Alvin Community College   1:00 PM
  @ Galveston
  El Paso Community College   Bossier Parish Community College   2:00 PM
  @ Beeville,Tx
  Texas Lutheran University   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   2:00 PM
  Coastal Bend College Tournament @ Beeville, Texas
  Snead State Community College   Galveston College   3:00 PM
  @ Neutral Site
  Cisco College   Angelina College   4:00 PM
  @ Coastal Bend Classic
  El Paso Community College   Coastal Bend College   4:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College   Blinn College   5:00 PM
  2019 Galveston College Invitational @ Galveston, TX
  Chipola College   San Jacinto College-South   5:00 PM
  @ galveston
  Angelina College   Texas Lutheran University   6:00 PM
  @ Coastal Bend Classic
  Lamar State College - Port Arthur   Bossier Parish Community College   8:00 PM
  Coastal Bend College Tournament @ Beeville,Tx
  Cisco College   Coastal Bend College   8:00 PM
Sun. 27 Cisco College   Bossier Parish Community College   10:00 AM
  @ Beeville,Tx
  El Paso Community College   Coastal Bend College   10:00 AM
  Bossier Parish Community College   Texas Lutheran Univ JV   12:00 PM
  @ Beeville,Tx
  El Paso Community College   Angelina College   12:00 PM
  @ Coastal Bend Classic
  UTGRV   Laredo Community College   1:00 PM
  Cisco College   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   2:00 PM
  Coastal Bend College Tournament @ Beeville, Texas
  Angelina College   Coastal Bend College   2:00 PM
  UTGRV   Laredo Community College   3:00 PM
  Texas Lutheran University   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   4:00 PM
  Coastal Bend College Tournament @ Beeville, Texas
Tue. 29 Paris Junior College   North Central Texas College   12:00 PM
Wed. 30 Western Texas College   Navarro College   1:00 PM
  Corsicana, TX
  Alvin Community College   McLennan Community College   1:00 PM
  Western Texas College   Navarro College   3:00 PM
  Corsicana, TX
  Alvin Community College   McLennan Community College   3:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 Allen County Community College   Coastal Bend College   9:00 AM
  Cowtown Classic @ Gateway Park - Fort Worth, TX
  Lamar State College - Port Arthur   Luna Community College   9:00 AM
  Cowtown Tournament @ Fort Worth, TX
  Seward County Community College   Laredo Community College   9:00 AM
  Fort Worth, Texas @ Cowton Classic
  Lamar State College - Port Arthur   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   11:00 AM
  Cowtown Tournament @ Fort Worth, TX
  San Jacinto College-South   Baton Rouge Community College   12:00 PM
  LSUE Lady Bengals Tournament @ Eunice, LA- Lady Bengals Field
  North Central Texas College   Coastal Bend College   1:00 PM
  @ Fort Worth, Tx.
  Midland College   Kilgore College   1:00 PM
  Ranger College   Laredo Community College   3:00 PM
  Cowtown Classic @ Ft. Worth
  Weatherford College   Galveston College   3:00 PM
  @ Neutral Site
  Midland College   Kilgore College   3:00 PM
  Cowley County Community College   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   3:00 PM
  Cowtown Tournament @ Fort Worth, Texas
  San Jacinto College-South   Louisiana State University Eunice   5:00 PM
  LSUE Round Robin
  Seward County Community College   Coastal Bend College   5:00 PM
  @ Fort Worth, Tx.
  North Central Texas College   Galveston College   5:00 PM
  @ Neutral Site
Sat. 2 Seminole State College (OK)   Laredo Community College   9:00 AM
  Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park) @ Ft. Worth TX (Gateway Park)
  Cowley County Community College   Galveston College   9:00 AM
  @ Neutral Site
  Weatherford College   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   9:00 AM
  Cowtown Tournament @ Fort Worth, Texas
  San Jacinto College-South   Southern Union State Community College   9:30 AM
  LSUE Round Robin @ Eunice, LA
  Seminole State College (OK)   Coastal Bend College   11:00 AM
  @ Fort Worth, Tx.
  Laredo Community College   Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   11:00 AM
  @ Fort Worth, Texas
  Galveston College   Allen County Community College   11:00 AM
  Cowtown Classic @ Gateway Park - Fort Worth, TX
  San Jacinto College-South   Baton Rouge Community College   12:00 PM
  LSUE Lady Bengals Tournament @ Eunice Rec
  Midland College   Tyler Junior College   12:00 PM
  Midland College   Tyler Junior College   2:00 PM
  Weatherford College   Coastal Bend College   3:00 PM
  @ Fort Worth, Tx.
  Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa   Galveston College   3:00 PM
  @ Neutral Site
  North Central Texas College   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   3:00 PM
  Cowtown Tournament @ Fort Worth, Texas
  Kilgore College   ETBU JV   4:00 PM
  Kilgore College   ETBU JV   6:00 PM
Sun. 3 Midland College   Tyler Junior College   12:00 PM
  Midland College   Tyler Junior College   2:00 PM
Tue. 5 Bossier Parish Community College   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   1:00 PM
  Texas College   Trinity Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Bossier Parish Community College   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   3:00 PM
  Texas College   Trinity Valley Community College   3:00 PM
Wed. 6 Kilgore College   McLennan Community College   1:00 PM
  Navarro College   Hill College   1:00 PM
  North Central Texas College   Northeast Texas Community College   1:00 PM
  Kilgore College   McLennan Community College   3:00 PM
  Navarro College   Hill College   3:00 PM
Thu. 7 Trinity Valley Community College   Snow College   8:00 AM
  Permian Basin Invitational @ Odessa
  Trinity Valley Community College   Coastal Bend College   11:00 AM
  Permian Basin Invitational @ Odessa
  Angelina College   Odessa College   3:00 PM
  Permian Basin Invitational
Fri. 8 Trinidad State Junior College   Coastal Bend College   9:00 AM
  @ Odessa, Texas
  Lamar Community College   Angelina College   9:00 AM
  Midland, TX @ Permian Basin Invitational
  Angelina College   Snow College   11:00 AM
  @ Permian Basin Invitational
  Otero Junior College   Trinity Valley Community College   11:00 AM
  Permian Basin Invitational @ Odessa
  Paris Junior College   Grayson College   12:00 PM
  Trinity Valley Community College   Odessa College   1:00 PM
  Permian Basin Invitational
  Northeast Texas Community College   Cisco College   1:30 PM
  McLennan Community College   Blinn College   2:00 PM
  2019 San Jacinto Round Robin @ Houston, TX
  Seward County Community College   Tyler Junior College   2:00 PM
  @ Weatherford
  Paris Junior College   Grayson College   2:00 PM
  Galveston College   Temple College   2:00 PM
  Houston, TX @ 2019 San Jacinto Round Robin
  Ranger College   San Jacinto College-South   2:00 PM
  San Jacinto South Tournament @ Pasadena Girls Softball Association Fields
  Northeast Texas Community College   Clarendon College   4:00 PM
  @ Cisco, TX
  Temple College   Blinn College   4:30 PM
  2019 San Jacinto Round Robin @ Houston, TX
  Ranger College   Galveston College   4:30 PM
  San Jacinto South Tournament @ Pasadena Girls Softball Association Fields
  McLennan Community College   San Jacinto College-South   4:30 PM
  2019 San Jacinto Round Robin at Pasadena Girls Softball Association Fields @ Houston, Texas
  Cowley County Community College   Tyler Junior College   6:00 PM
  @ Weatherford
Sat. 9 Trinidad State Junior College   Angelina College   9:00 AM
  @ Permian Basin Invitational
  Lamar Community College   Trinity Valley Community College   9:00 AM
  Permian Basin Invitational @ Midland
  McLennan Community College   Blinn College   11:00 AM
  2019 San Jacinto Round Robin @ Houston, TX
  Ranger College   San Jacinto College-South   11:00 AM
  San Jacinto South Tournament @ Pasadena Girls Softball Association Fields
  Galveston College   Temple College   11:00 AM
  Houston, TX @ 2019 San Jacinto Round Robin
  Lamar Community College   Coastal Bend College   12:00 PM
  Midland, TX
  Paris Junior College   Murray State College   1:00 PM
  Angelina College   Midland College   1:00 PM
  UTSA   Laredo Community College   1:00 PM
  Kilgore College   Texas College   1:00 PM
  Ranger College   Blinn College   1:30 PM
  2019 San Jacinto Round Robin @ Houston, TX
  San Jacinto College-South   Temple College   1:30 PM
  Houston, TX @ 2019 San Jacinto Round Robin
  McLennan Community College   Galveston College   1:30 PM
  2019 San Jacinto Round Robin at Pasadena Girls Softball Association Fields @ Houston, Texas
  Paris Junior College   Murray State College   3:00 PM
  UTSA   Laredo Community College   3:00 PM
  Kilgore College   Texas College   3:00 PM
Mon. 11 Indian Hills Community College   Tyler Junior College   12:00 PM
  Weatherford College   Tyler Junior College   4:00 PM
Tue. 12 Grayson College   Paris Junior College   TBA
  Grayson College   Paris Junior College   TBA
  Hill College   Trinity Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Hill College   Trinity Valley Community College   3:00 PM
Wed. 13 Northeast Texas Community College   North Central Texas College   1:00 PM
  Temple College   Blinn College   2:00 PM
  Temple College   Blinn College   4:00 PM
Fri. 15 Lamar State College - Port Arthur   Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   9:00 AM
  Faulkner State Sun Chief Classic @ Gulf Shores, Alabama
  Alvin Community College   Indian Hills Community College   9:00 AM
  Butler Community College - KS   Blinn College   11:00 AM
  Cowtown Classic @ Fort Worth, TX
  Southern Union State Community College   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   11:15 AM
  Faulkner State Sun Chief Classic @ Gulf Shores, Alabama
  McLennan Community College   Bossier Parish Community College   1:00 PM
  Des Moines Area Community College   Blinn College   1:00 PM
  Cowtown Classic @ Fort Worth, TX
  Alvin Community College   Butler Community College - KS   1:00 PM
  Cowtown Classic @ Fort Worth, TX
  Huston Tillotson   Laredo Community College   1:00 PM
  Weatherford College   Kilgore College   1:00 PM
  San Jacinto College-South   Angelina College   2:00 PM
  McLennan Community College   Bossier Parish Community College   3:00 PM
  Des Moines Area Community College   Alvin Community College   3:00 PM
  Cowtown Classic @ Ft. Worth, TX
  Huston Tillotson   Laredo Community College   3:00 PM
  Central Community College-Columbus   Navarro College   3:00 PM
  @ Ft. Worth, TX
  Weatherford College   Kilgore College   3:00 PM
  Odessa College   Tyler Junior College   4:00 PM
  Tyler, TX
  San Jacinto College-South   Angelina College   4:00 PM
  Johnson County Community College   Blinn College   5:00 PM
  Cowtown Classic @ Fort Worth, TX
  Odessa College   Tyler Junior College   6:00 PM
  Tyler, TX
Sat. 16 Fort Scott Community College   Blinn College   9:00 AM
  Cowtown Classic @ Fort Worth, TX
  Odessa College   Tyler Junior College   11:00 AM
  Tyler, TX
  Ranger College   Navarro College   1:00 PM
  Cowtown Classic @ Ft. Worth
  Odessa College   Tyler Junior College   1:00 PM
  Tyler, TX
  McLennan Community College   Kilgore College   1:00 PM
  Highland Community College - Kansas   Blinn College   1:00 PM
  Cowtown Classic @ Fort Worth, TX
  Northeast Texas Community College   Temple College   1:00 PM
  Temple, TX
  Huston Tillotson   Laredo Community College   1:00 PM
  Shelton State Community College   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   1:30 PM
  Faulkner State Sun Chief Classic @ Gulf Shores, Alabama
  Angelina College   San Jacinto College-South   2:00 PM
  McLennan Community College   Kilgore College   3:00 PM
  Northeast Texas Community College   Temple College   3:00 PM
  Temple, TX
  Huston Tillotson   Laredo Community College   3:00 PM
  Wallace Community College-Dothan   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   3:45 PM
  Faulkner State Sun Chief Classic @ Gulf Shores, Alabama
  Angelina College   San Jacinto College-South   4:00 PM
  Lamar State College - Port Arthur   Coastal Alabama - South   6:00 PM
  Faulkner State Sun Chief Classic @ Gulf Shores, Alabama
Sun. 17 Bossier Parish Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   1:00 PM
  Western Texas College   Tyler Junior College   1:00 PM
  Tyler, TX
  Bossier Parish Community College   Eastern Oklahoma State College   3:00 PM
  Western Texas College   Tyler Junior College   3:00 PM
  Tyler, TX
Tue. 19 Trinity Valley Community College   Hill College   1:00 PM
  Trinity Valley Community College   Hill College   3:00 PM
  Texas College   Angelina College   3:00 PM
  Texas College   Angelina College   5:00 PM
Wed. 20 McLennan Community College   San Jacinto College-South   1:00 PM
  Kilgore College   Grayson College   1:00 PM
  McLennan Community College   San Jacinto College-South   3:00 PM
  Kilgore College   Grayson College   3:00 PM
Fri. 22 Galveston College   Northwest Kansas Technical College   10:00 AM
  @ Neutral Site
  Blinn College   Howard College   11:00 AM
  Abilene Tournament @ Abilene, TX
  Trinity Valley Community College   John A. Logan College   11:00 AM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian MS
  Murray State College   Paris Junior College   1:00 PM
  Trinity Valley Community College   Wabash Valley College   1:00 PM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian, MS
  Cisco College   Tyler Junior College   1:30 PM
  @ Abilene Wylie
  Midland College   Coastal Bend College   1:30 PM
  @ Abilene, Tx.
  Ranger College   Blinn College   1:30 PM
  Cisco Tournament @ Abilene, TX
  Laredo Community College   El Paso Community College   2:00 PM
  San Jacinto College-South   Temple College   2:30 PM
  Temple, TX @ Wilson Complex
  Hill College   Galveston College   2:30 PM
  @ Neutral Site
  Murray State College   Paris Junior College   3:00 PM
  Northeast Mississippi Community College   Bossier Parish Community College   3:00 PM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian, MS
  Tyler Junior College   Blinn College   4:00 PM
  Abilene Tournament @ Abilene, TX
  Laredo Community College   El Paso Community College   4:00 PM
  Bevill State Community College   Bossier Parish Community College   5:00 PM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian, MS
  Trinity Valley Community College   Bishop State Community College   5:00 PM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian, MS
  Tyler Junior College   Coastal Bend College   6:00 PM
  @ Abilene, Tx.
  Bossier Parish Community College   East Mississippi Community College   7:00 PM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian, MS
Sat. 23 Southeastern Illinois College   Bossier Parish Community College   9:00 AM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian, MS
  Tyler Junior College   Howard College   9:00 AM
  @ Abiliene
  Howard College   Coastal Bend College   9:00 AM
  @ Abilene, Tx.
  Blinn College   Midland College   9:00 AM
  Abilene Tournament @ Abilene, TX
  Labette Community College   Galveston College   10:00 AM
  @ Neutral Site
  Trinity Valley Community College   East Central Community College   11:00 AM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian, MS
  Navarro College   Blinn College   11:30 AM
  Abilene Tournament @ Abilene, TX
  Cisco College   Coastal Bend College   11:30 AM
  @ Abilene, Tx.
  Tyler Junior College   Murray State College   11:30 AM
  @ Abilene
  Laredo Community College   El Paso Community College   12:00 PM
  Trinity Valley Community College   Coastal Alabama - North   1:00 PM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian, MS
  Bossier Parish Community College   Meridian Community College   1:00 PM
  Rush Invitational @ Meridian, MS
  Alvin Community College   Angelina College   1:00 PM
  Kilgore College   Weatherford College   1:00 PM
  Ranger College   Coastal Bend College   2:00 PM
  Cisco Tournament @ Abilene, TX
  Laredo Community College   El Paso Community College   2:00 PM
  Galveston College   Temple College   2:30 PM
  Temple, TX @ Wilson Complex
  Alvin Community College   Angelina College   3:00 PM
  Kilgore College   Weatherford College   3:00 PM
  Ranger College   Navarro College   4:00 PM
  Cisco Tournament @ Abilene, TX
Mon. 25 Grayson College   Kilgore College   1:00 PM
  Grayson College   Kilgore College   3:00 PM
Tue. 26 Paris Junior College   Carl Albert State College   1:00 PM
  Paris Junior College   Carl Albert State College   3:00 PM
Wed. 27 Texas College   Kilgore College   1:00 PM
  Texas College   Kilgore College   3:00 PM
Thu. 28 Rose State College   Paris Junior College   1:00 PM
  Rose State College   Paris Junior College   3:00 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 Odessa College   San Jacinto College-South   1:00 PM
  Alvin Community College   Navarro College   1:00 PM
  Bossier Parish Community College   Hinds Community College   2:00 PM
  Odessa College   San Jacinto College-South   3:00 PM
  Alvin Community College   Navarro College   3:00 PM
  Bossier Parish Community College   Hinds Community College   4:00 PM
Sat. 2 UT-San Antonio JV   Trinity Valley Community College   TBA
  Bossier Parish Community College   Hinds Community College   12:00 PM
  Alvin Community College   Kilgore College   12:00 PM
  Odessa College   Blinn College   1:00 PM
  Bossier Parish Community College   Hinds Community College   2:00 PM
  Alvin Community College   Kilgore College   2:00 PM
  Odessa College   Blinn College   3:00 PM
  Cisco College   Tyler Junior College   4:00 PM
  Cisco College   Tyler Junior College   6:00 PM
Sun. 3 UT-San Antonio JV   Trinity Valley Community College   TBA
  Cisco College   Kilgore College   11:00 AM
  Cisco College   Kilgore College   1:00 PM
  Ancilla College   Bossier Parish Community College   1:00 PM
  Ancilla College   Bossier Parish Community College   3:00 PM
Tue. 5 Trinity Valley Community College   Texas College   1:00 PM
  Trinity Valley Community College   Texas College   2:00 PM
Wed. 6 Baton Rouge Community College   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   1:00 PM
  Tyler Junior College *   Angelina College   2:00 PM
  Baton Rouge Community College   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   3:00 PM
  Tyler Junior College *   Angelina College   4:00 PM
Fri. 8 Bossier Parish Community College   Coastal Bend College   10:00 AM
  Region XIV Crossover Tournament @ Longview, TX
  Northeast Texas Community College   Laredo Community College   12:00 PM
  @ Longview, TX
  Paris Junior College   Galveston College   12:00 PM
  @ Neutral Site
  Tyler Junior College   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   12:00 PM
  NJCAA Region 14 Crossover Tournament @ Longview, Texas
  Bossier Parish Community College   Alvin Community College   12:00 PM
  Region XIV Crossover Tounament @ Longview, TX
  Navarro College   Wabash Valley College   1:00 PM
  NFCA Leadoff Classic @ Columbus, GA
  Butler Community College - KS   Blinn College   2:00 PM
  Region XIV Crossover @ Longview, TX
  Trinity Valley Community College   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   2:00 PM
  Regional Crossover Tournament @ Longview
  San Jacinto College-South   Florida Southwestern   2:30 PM
  Columbus, Ga. @ Columbus, Ga.
  Navarro College   Tallahassee Community College   2:30 PM
  Bossier Parish Community College   Galveston College   4:00 PM
  Region XIV Crossover Tournament @ Longview, TX
  Kilgore College   Blinn College   6:00 PM
  Region XIV Crossover @ Longview, TX
  Mountain View College   Trinity Valley Community College   6:00 PM
  Regional Crossover Tournament @ Longview
  Jarvis College   Laredo Community College   6:00 PM
  @ Longview, TX
  Butler Community College - KS   Coastal Bend College   6:00 PM
  Region XIV Crossover Tournament @ Longview, TX
  San Jacinto College-South   Rock Valley College   6:00 PM
  @ Columbus, GA
Sat. 9 Navarro College   Florida Southwestern   9:00 AM
  Columbus, Ga. @ Columbus, Ga.
  San Jacinto College-South   Louisiana State University Eunice   10:00 AM
  @ Columbus, GA
  Trinity Valley Community College   Galveston College   11:00 AM
  Regional Crossover Tournament @ Longview
  Butler Community College - KS   Alvin Community College   11:00 AM
  Region XIV Crossover Tournament @ Longview, TX
  Paris Junior College   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   11:00 AM
  NJCAA Region 14 Crossover Tournament @ Longview, Texas
  Kilgore College   Laredo Community College   1:00 PM
  @ Longview, TX
  Bossier Parish Community College   Howard College   1:00 PM
  Region XIV Crossover Tournament @ Longview, TX
  Northeast Texas Community College   Galveston College   3:00 PM
  @ Neutral Site
  Bossier Parish Community College   Butler Community College - KS   3:00 PM
  Region XIV Crossover Tournament @ Longview, TX
  Jarvis Christian College   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   3:00 PM
  NJCAA Region 14 Crossover Tournament @ Longview, Texas
  Western Nebraska Community College   Angelina College   4:00 PM
  Trinity Valley Community College   Blinn College   5:00 PM
  Region XIV Crossover @ Longview, TX
  Mountain View College   Laredo Community College   5:00 PM
  @ Longview, TX
  Western Nebraska Community College   Angelina College   6:00 PM
  Bossier Parish Community College   Blinn College   7:00 PM
  Region XIV Crossover Tournament @ Longview, TX
Sun. 10 Laredo Community College   Trinity Valley Community College   9:00 AM
  Regional Crossover Tournament @ Longview
  Butler Community College - KS   Galveston College   9:00 AM
  Region XIV Crossover Tournament @ Longview, TX
  Western Nebraska Community College   Angelina College   11:00 AM
  Tyler Junior College   Blinn College   11:00 AM
  Region XIV Crossover @ Longview, TX
  Howard College   Trinity Valley Community College   11:00 AM
  Regional Crossover Tournament @ Longview
  Paris Junior College   Laredo Community College   11:00 AM
  @ Longview, TX
  Butler Community College - KS   Kilgore College   11:00 AM
  Region XIV Crossover Tournament @ Longview, TX
  Western Nebraska Community College   Angelina College   1:00 PM
  Northeast Texas Community College   Blinn College   1:00 PM
  Region XIV Crossover @ Longview, TX
  Tyler Junior College   Galveston College   1:00 PM
  @ Neutral Site
  Kilgore College   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   1:00 PM
  NJCAA Region 14 Crossover Tournament @ Longview, Texas
  Northeast Texas Community College   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   3:00 PM
  NJCAA Region 14 Crossover Tournament @ Longview, Texas
Mon. 11 Western Nebraska Community College   Bossier Parish Community College   1:00 PM
  Western Nebraska Community College   Bossier Parish Community College   3:00 PM
Tue. 12 Shawnee Community College   Angelina College   12:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois College   Bossier Parish Community College   2:00 PM
  Shawnee Community College   Angelina College   2:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois College   Bossier Parish Community College   4:00 PM
Wed. 13 Southeastern Illinois College   Trinity Valley Community College   12:00 PM
  Southeastern Illinois College   Trinity Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Western Nebraska Community College   Tyler Junior College   3:00 PM
  Western Nebraska Community College   Tyler Junior College   5:00 PM
Fri. 15 Bossier Parish Community College * ^   Navarro College   1:00 PM
  Trinity Valley Community College *   Paris Junior College   1:00 PM
  Lamar State College - Port Arthur *   Galveston College   1:00 PM
  Laredo Community College *   Blinn College   2:00 PM
  Coastal Bend College *   San Jacinto College-South   2:00 PM
  Bossier Parish Community College * ^   Navarro College   3:00 PM
  Trinity Valley Community College *   Paris Junior College   3:00 PM
  Lamar State College - Port Arthur *   Galveston College   3:00 PM
  Laredo Community College *   Blinn College   4:00 PM
  Coastal Bend College *   San Jacinto College-South   4:00 PM
Sat. 16 Coastal Bend College *   Blinn College   1:00 PM
  Tyler Junior College * ^   Bossier Parish Community College   1:00 PM
  Lamar State College - Port Arthur *   Alvin Community College   1:00 PM
  Kilgore College *   Angelina College   1:30 PM
  Laredo Community College *   San Jacinto College-South   2:00 PM
  Coastal Bend College *   Blinn College   3:00 PM
  Tyler Junior College * ^   Bossier Parish Community College   3:00 PM
  Lamar State College - Port Arthur *   Alvin Community College   3:00 PM
  Kilgore College *   Angelina College   3:30 PM
  Laredo Community College *   San Jacinto College-South   4:00 PM
Mon. 18 Trinity Valley Community College *   Navarro College   1:00 PM
  Trinity Valley Community College *   Navarro College   3:00 PM
Tue. 19 Bossier Parish Community College   Louisiana State University Eunice   1:00 PM
  Bossier Parish Community College   Louisiana State University Eunice   3:00 PM
Wed. 20 Navarro College *   Kilgore College   1:00 PM
  Navarro College *   Kilgore College   3:00 PM
Thu. 21 Angelina College * ^   Bossier Parish Community College   1:00 PM
  Angelina College * ^   Bossier Parish Community College   3:00 PM
Fri. 22 Blinn College *   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   1:00 PM
  Paris Junior College *   Tyler Junior College   1:00 PM
  Northeast Texas Community College *   Trinity Valley Community College   1:00 PM
  Alvin Community College *   Coastal Bend College   1:00 PM
  Galveston College *   Laredo Community College   1:00 PM
  Blinn College *   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   3:00 PM
  Paris Junior College *   Tyler Junior College   3:00 PM
  Northeast Texas Community College *   Trinity Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Alvin Community College *   Coastal Bend College   3:00 PM
  Galveston College *   Laredo Community College   3:00 PM
Sat. 23 Blinn College   Louisiana State University Eunice   12:00 PM
  Paris Junior College * ^   Bossier Parish Community College   1:00 PM
  San Jacinto College-South *   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   1:00 PM
  Galveston College *   Coastal Bend College   1:00 PM
  Alvin Community College *   Laredo Community College   1:00 PM
  Blinn College   Louisiana State University Eunice   2:00 PM
  Paris Junior College * ^   Bossier Parish Community College   3:00 PM
  San Jacinto College-South *   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   3:00 PM
  Kilgore College *   Tyler Junior College   3:00 PM
  Navarro College *   Northeast Texas Community College   3:00 PM
  Angelina College *   Trinity Valley Community College   3:00 PM
  Galveston College *   Coastal Bend College   3:00 PM
  Alvin Community College *   Laredo Community College   3:00 PM
  Kilgore College *   Tyler Junior College   5:00 PM
  Navarro College *   Northeast Texas Community College   5:00 PM
  Angelina College *   Trinity Valley Community College   5:00 PM
Sun. 24 Blinn College   Baton Rouge Community College   12:00 PM
  San Jacinto College-South   Louisiana State University Eunice   1:00 PM
  Blinn College   Baton Rouge Community College   2:00 PM
  San Jacinto College-South   Louisiana State University Eunice   3:00 PM
Tue. 26 Angelina College   Texas College   1:00 PM
  Angelina College   Texas College   3:00 PM
Thu. 28 Paris Junior College *   Angelina College   2:00 PM
  Paris Junior College *   Angelina College   4:00 PM
Fri. 29 Blinn College *   Alvin Community College   1:00 PM
  Bossier Parish Community College * ^   Northeast Texas Community College   1:00 PM
  San Jacinto College-South *   Galveston College   1:00 PM
  Tyler Junior College *   Navarro College   1:00 PM
  Trinity Valley Community College *   Kilgore College   1:00 PM
  Laredo Community College *   Lamar State College - Port Arthur   1:00 PM
  Blinn College *   Alvin Community College   3:00 PM